Train № 84 Kyiv Pas Mariupol

Ukrainian Railways
Station Arrival time Stop Departure time Duration
Kyiv Pas 16:32
Korsun 18:21 2 min 18:23 1 h 49 min
Cvetkovo 18:57 2 min 18:59 2 h 25 min
Ім.тараса Шевченка 19:31 32 min 20:03 2 h 59 min
Znamenka Passajirskaia 21:18 2 min 21:20 4 h 46 min
Aleksandr 21:56 2 min 21:58 5 h 24 min
Piatihatki 23:15 2 min 23:17 6 h 43 min
Volnogor 23:38 2 min 23:40 7 h 6 min
Kamenskoye-Pas. 00:18 2 min 00:20 7 h 46 min
Dnepropetrovsk 00:54 25 min 01:19 8 h 22 min
Sinelnikovo 1 02:10 2 min 02:12 9 h 38 min
Zaporozhye 1 03:12 30 min 03:42 10 h 40 min
Molochansk 06:13 2 min 06:15 13 h 41 min
B Tokmak 06:28 2 min 06:30 13 h 56 min
Kamysh Zaria 07:52 3 min 07:55 15 h 20 min
Rozovka 08:23 1 min 08:24 15 h 51 min
Zachatevsk 08:40 2 min 08:42 16 h 8 min
Hlebodarov 09:01 2 min 09:03 16 h 29 min
Volnovaha 09:28 20 min 09:48 16 h 56 min
Mariupol 11:03 18 h 31 min

Schedule of train 84 Kyiv Pas-Mariupol online! Online sales of tickets to the train: 84 Kyiv Pas-Mariupol, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to 84 Kyiv Pas-Mariupol, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the train: 84 Kyiv Pas-Mariupol.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.