Train № 732 "Intercity" Kyiv Pas Zaporozhye 1

Ukrainian Railways
Station Arrival time Stop Departure time Duration
Kyiv Pas 07:08
Ім.тараса Шевченка 09:29 1 min 09:30 2 h 21 min
Znamenka Passajirskaia 10:33 1 min 10:34 3 h 25 min
Aleksandr 11:03 1 min 11:04 3 h 55 min
Piatihatki 11:50 1 min 11:51 4 h 42 min
Kamenskoye-Pas. 12:36 1 min 12:37 5 h 28 min
Dnepropetrovsk 13:02 10 min 13:12 5 h 54 min
Zaporozhye 1 14:31 7 h 23 min

Schedule of train 732 Kyiv Pas-Zaporozhye 1 online! Online sales of tickets to the train: 732 Kyiv Pas-Zaporozhye 1, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to 732 Kyiv Pas-Zaporozhye 1, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the train: 732 Kyiv Pas-Zaporozhye 1.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.