Train № 145 Kyiv Pas Izmail

Ukrainian Railways
Station Arrival time Stop Departure time Duration
Kyiv Pas 17:40
Fastov 1 18:45 2 min 18:47 1 h 5 min
Kazatin Pass 20:06 2 min 20:08 2 h 26 min
Vinnitsa 21:01 10 min 21:11 3 h 21 min
Jmerinka 21:58 42 min 22:40 4 h 18 min
Iaroshenka 23:05 2 min 23:07 5 h 25 min
Rahny 23:24 2 min 23:26 5 h 44 min
Vapniarka 00:01 2 min 00:03 6 h 21 min
Kryjopol 00:17 2 min 00:19 6 h 37 min
Rudnica 00:29 2 min 00:31 6 h 49 min
Kodyma 00:48 2 min 00:50 7 h 8 min
Slobodka 01:16 2 min 01:18 7 h 36 min
Podolsk 01:41 2 min 01:43 8 h 1 min
Razdelnaia 1 03:04 2 min 03:06 9 h 24 min
Odessa 04:01 35 min 04:36 10 h 21 min
Akkarja 05:29 2 min 05:31 11 h 49 min
Kar Bugaz 05:56 5 min 06:01 12 h 16 min
Bugaz 06:18 5 min 06:23 12 h 38 min
Belg Dnest 06:47 40 min 07:27 13 h 7 min
Kulevcha 08:04 2 min 08:06 14 h 24 min
Sarata 08:30 2 min 08:32 14 h 50 min
Arcyz 09:00 20 min 09:20 15 h 20 min
Glavany 09:47 2 min 09:49 16 h 7 min
Dzinilor 10:16 2 min 10:18 16 h 36 min
Kotlabuh 10:40 2 min 10:42 17 h 0 min
Izmail 11:17 17 h 37 min

Schedule of train 145 Kyiv Pas-Izmail online! Online sales of tickets to the train: 145 Kyiv Pas-Izmail, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to 145 Kyiv Pas-Izmail, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the train: 145 Kyiv Pas-Izmail.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.