Train № 116 Berdiansk Kyiv Pas

Ukrainian Railways
Station Arrival time Stop Departure time Duration
Berdiansk 18:00
Nelgovka 19:04 2 min 19:06 1 h 4 min
V Tokmak 1 19:34 2 min 19:36 1 h 34 min
Zaporozhye 1 22:40 68 min 23:48 4 h 40 min
Sinelnikovo 1 00:41 2 min 00:43 6 h 41 min
Dnepropetrovsk 01:30 60 min 02:30 7 h 30 min
Kamenskoye-Pas. 03:03 2 min 03:05 9 h 3 min
Verhovcevo 03:35 2 min 03:37 9 h 35 min
Piatihatki 04:22 2 min 04:24 10 h 22 min
Aleksandr 05:38 2 min 05:40 11 h 38 min
Znamenka Passajirskaia 06:23 5 min 06:28 12 h 23 min
Kamenka 07:23 2 min 07:25 13 h 23 min
Ім.тараса Шевченка 07:45 3 min 07:48 13 h 45 min
Cvetkovo 08:19 2 min 08:21 14 h 19 min
Mironovka 09:22 2 min 09:24 15 h 22 min
Kyiv Pas 11:04 17 h 4 min

Schedule of train 116 Berdiansk-Kyiv Pas online! Online sales of tickets to the train: 116 Berdiansk-Kyiv Pas, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to 116 Berdiansk-Kyiv Pas, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the train: 116 Berdiansk-Kyiv Pas.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.