Station: Truskavec

Train Route Periodicity Arrival Departure
41

Dnipro main - Truskavec

до 25/03/2017 щоденно

11:11 -
41

Dnipro main - Truskavec

18, 19, 20, 21/04/2017

11:11 -
41

Dnipro main - Truskavec

з 26/03/2017 щоденно, крім 18-21/04/2017

11:11 -
42

Truskavec - Dnipro main

14/03/2017

- 12:56
42

Truskavec - Dnipro main

19, 20, 21, 22, 23/03/2017

- 12:56
42

Truskavec - Dnipro main

до 25/03/2017 щоденно, крім 14, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23/03/2017

- 12:56
42

Truskavec - Dnipro main

з 26/03/2017 щоденно

- 12:56
49

Kyiv pas - Truskavec

з 11/12/2016 щоденно

07:59 -
50

Truskavec - Kyiv pas

з 26/03/2017 щоденно

- 19:49
743

Darnica - Truskavec

з 26/03/2017 щоденно

00:10 -
744

Truskavec - Darnica

з 26/03/2017 щоденно

- 04:15
801

Lviv - Truskavec

23, 24/12/2016

14:35 -
802

Truskavec - Lviv

23, 24/12/2016

- 15:39
Tickets for train Truskavec rail tickets Truskavec

Schedule of trains passing the station: Truskavec. Online sales of tickets to the station: Truskavec, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to Truskavec, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the station: Truskavec.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.