Station: Polonnoe

Train Route Periodicity Arrival Departure
127

Harkov pas - Kovel

23/11-5/12/2017 по непарних

04:20 04:22
127

Harkov pas - Kovel

з 11/11/2017 по непарних, крім 23/11-5/12/2017

04:20 04:22
128

Kovel - Harkov pas

з 2/11/2017 по парних

20:20 20:22
13

Kyiv pas - Uzhgorod

30/10-8/12/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 30, 2, 4

22:27 22:29
13

Uzhgorod - Kyiv pas

29/10-7/12/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 29, 1, 3

06:42 06:44
213

Kyiv pas - Solotvino

29/10-9/12/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 29, 1, 3

22:27 22:29
213

Kyiv pas - Tiachevo

21/11/2017

22:27 22:29
213

Kyiv pas - Chop

9/12/2017

22:27 22:29
213

Solotvino - Kyiv pas

30/10-8/12/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 30, 2, 4

06:42 06:44
213

Tiachevo - Kyiv pas

22/11/2017

06:42 06:44
231

Ivano-Frankovsk - Genichesk

12/06-30/07/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 30, 1, 4, 6

00:15 00:17
231

Ivano-Frankovsk - Genichesk

24/08-12/09/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 30, 1, 4, 6

01:33 01:35
231

Ivano-Frankovsk - Genichesk

4-22/08/2017 по парних

00:15 00:17
231

Ivano-Frankovsk - Dnepropetrovsk

17, 19/09/2017

01:33 01:35
231

Ivano-Frankovsk - Dnepropetrovsk

21, 25/09/2017

01:33 01:35
231

Ivano-Frankovsk - Dnepropetrovsk

27, 29/09, 1/10/2017

01:33 01:35
231

Lviv - Dnepropetrovsk

2/11-8/12/2017 по парних, крім 22, 26, 28/11/2017

01:33 01:35
231

Lviv - Dnepropetrovsk

22, 26, 28/11/2017

01:33 01:35
232

Genichesk - Ivano-Frankovsk

11/06-29/07/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 29, 31, 3, 5

05:17 05:19
232

Genichesk - Ivano-Frankovsk

13-21/08/2017 по непарних

05:17 05:19
232

Genichesk - Ivano-Frankovsk

23/08-11/09/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 29, 31, 3, 5

05:17 05:19
232

Genichesk - Ivano-Frankovsk

25/07/2017

05:17 05:19
232

Genichesk - Ivano-Frankovsk

31/07-11/08/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 29, 31, 3, 5

05:17 05:19
232

Dnepropetrovsk - Ivano-Frankovsk

14-30/09/2017 по парних

05:17 05:19
232

Dnepropetrovsk - Lviv

11/11-7/12/2017 по непарних

05:17 05:19
253

Chop - Kyiv pas

24/08-28/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 30, 2, 4

06:34 06:37
793

Harkov pas - Lutsk

16/05-26/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 2, 4

06:57 06:59
819

Kyiv pas - Shepetovka

з 3/11/2017 по п'ятницях

21:55 21:56
84

Kovel - Odessa

з 29/10/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3

01:21 01:23
84

Odessa - Kovel

з 30/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2

04:20 04:22
841

Kyiv pas - Shepetovka

з 29/10/2017 по суботах та неділях

13:22 13:23
842

Shepetovka - Kyiv pas

з 29/10/2017 по суботах та неділях

14:49 14:50
847

Kyiv pas - Rivne

з 29/10/2017 щоденно

12:43 12:44
848

Rivne - Kyiv pas

з 29/10/2017 щоденно

17:41 17:42
855

Kyiv pas - Rivne

з 29/10/2017 щоденно

17:29 17:30
86

Novoaleks - Kovel

з 30/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2

06:56 06:58
860

Shepetovka - Kyiv pas

з 29/10/2017 щоденно

04:25 04:26
88

Kovel - Novoaleks

з 29/10/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1

16:20 16:22
88

Lutsk - Harkov pas

15/05-27/10/2017 по непарних , при двох непарних 29, 3, 5

16:04 16:06
Tickets for train Polonnoe rail tickets Polonnoe

Schedule of trains passing the station: Polonnoe. Online sales of tickets to the station: Polonnoe, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to Polonnoe, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the station: Polonnoe.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.