Station: Novoukrain

Train Route Periodicity Arrival Departure
137

Cherkasy - Odessa

з 4/09/2017 по 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 числах кожного місяця; 15/06-29/08/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1

22:42 22:45
138

Odessa - Cherkasy

з 5/09/2017 по 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 числах кожного місяця; 16/06-30/08/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2

03:44 03:47
164

Odessa - Dnepropetrovsk

1/07/2017

11:49 11:51
216

Odessa - Дніпро-Головний

10/07/2017

22:08 22:10
248

Kyiv pas - Odessa

2/07-1/10/2017 по неділях, вівторках, четвергах, суботах

23:01 23:04
248

Odessa - Kyiv pas

1/07-30/09/2017 по суботах, понеділках, середах, п"ятницях

03:04 03:06
269

Harkov pas - Odessa

14, 16, 18/08/2017

02:20 02:22
269

Harkov pas - Odessa

2/06-18/09/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 30, 2, 4

02:14 02:16
270

Odessa - Harkov pas

1/06-17/09/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 29, 1, 3

22:08 22:10
270

Odessa - Harkov pas

13, 15, 17/08/2017

22:08 22:10
564

Kr rog gl - Odessa

11/01-25/03/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3

01:38 01:40
564

Kr rog gl - Odessa

29/05-29/09/2017 щоденно; з 1/10/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3

01:38 01:40
59

Harkov pas - Odessa

14, 15, 16, 17, 18/08/2017

03:13 03:15
59

Harkov pas - Odessa

з 14/04/2017 щоденно, крім 14, 15, 16, 17, 18/08/2017

03:13 03:15
60

Odessa - Harkov pas

13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18/08/2017

23:21 23:23
60

Odessa - Harkov pas

з 26/03/2017 щоденно, крім 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18/08/2017

23:21 23:23
63

Dnepropetrovsk - Odessa

11/01-25/03/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3

01:38 01:40
63

Dnepropetrovsk - Odessa

29/05-29/09/2017 щоденно; з 1/10/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3

01:38 01:40
64

Odessa - Kr rog gl

12/01-24/03/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa - Kr rog gl

16/05-30/09/2017 щоденно; з 2/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa - Dnepropetrovsk

12/01-24/03/2017 (крім 14, 20, 22/03/2017) по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa - Dnepropetrovsk

14/03/2017

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa - Dnepropetrovsk

20, 22/03/2017

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa - Dnepropetrovsk

16/05-30/09/2017 щоденно; з 2/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4

02:32 02:34
92

Konstantin - Odessa

1/07-30/09/2017 щоденно

03:23 03:25
92

Odessa - Konstantin

1/07-30/09/2017 щоденно

18:15 18:17
Tickets for train Novoukrain rail tickets Novoukrain

Schedule of trains passing the station: Novoukrain. Online sales of tickets to the station: Novoukrain, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to Novoukrain, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the station: Novoukrain.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.