Station: Novoukrain

Train Route Periodicity Arrival Departure
137

Cherkassy - Odessa gl

28/03-12/06/2017 та з 4/09/2017 по 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 числах кожного місяця; 15/06-29/08/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1

22:42 22:45
138

Odessa gl - Cherkassy

17/05/2017

03:44 03:47
138

Odessa gl - Cherkassy

29/03-13/06/2017 та з 5/09/2017 по 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 числах кожного місяця (крім 17/05/2017); 16/06-30/08/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2

03:44 03:47
269

Harkov pas - Odessa gl

10/05/2017

02:14 02:16
269

Harkov pas - Odessa gl

20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30/04, 3, 5/05/2017

02:14 02:16
270

Odessa gl - Harkov pas

21, 23, 25, 27, 29/04, 2, 4, 9/05/2017

22:08 22:10
564

Kr rog gl - Odessa gl

11/01-25/03/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3

01:38 01:40
564

Kr rog gl - Odessa gl

14, 16/04/2017; 15-25/04, 11-23/05/2017 (крім 19, 21/04/2017) та з 1/10/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3; 26/04-10/05, 24/05-29/09/2017 щоденно

01:38 01:40
564

Kr rog gl - Odessa gl

19, 20, 21/04/2017

01:53 01:55
59

Harkov pas - Odessa gl

з 14/04/2017 щоденно

03:13 03:15
60

Odessa gl - Harkov pas

15, 17/05/2017

23:21 23:23
60

Odessa gl - Harkov pas

з 26/03/2017 щоденно, крім 15, 17/05/2017

23:21 23:23
63

Dnipro main - Odessa gl

11/01-25/03/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3

01:38 01:40
63

Dnipro main - Odessa gl

14, 16/04/2017; 15-25/04, 11-23/05/2017 (крім 19, 21/04/2017) та з 1/10/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 27, 29, 1, 3; 26/04-10/05, 24/05-29/09/2017 щоденно

01:38 01:40
63

Dnipro main - Odessa gl

19, 20, 21/04/2017

01:53 01:55
64

Odessa gl - Kr rog gl

12/01-24/03/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa gl - Kr rog gl

15, 17, 19/04/2017; 26/03-24/05/2017 та з 2/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4; 25/05-30/09/2017 щоденно

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa gl - Dnipro main

12/01-24/03/2017 (крім 14, 20, 22/03/2017) по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa gl - Dnipro main

14/03/2017

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa gl - Dnipro main

20, 22/03/2017

02:32 02:34
64

Odessa gl - Dnipro main

1, 15, 17, 19/04/2017; 26/03-24/05/2017 та з 2/10/2017 по парних, при двох непарних 28, 30, 2, 4; 25/05-30/09/2017 щоденно

02:32 02:34
92

Konstantin - Odessa gl

13/04-30/05/2017 щоденно, крім 19, 20/04/2017

03:23 03:25
92

Konstantin - Odessa gl

19, 20/04/2017

03:23 03:25
92

Odessa gl - Konstantin

27/03-13/04/2017 по непарних, при двох непарних 29, 1, 3; 14/04-30/05/2017 щоденно

18:34 18:36
Tickets for train Novoukrain rail tickets Novoukrain

Schedule of trains passing the station: Novoukrain. Online sales of tickets to the station: Novoukrain, easy and fast booking, railway tickets to Novoukrain, ticket availability, schedule of trains running to the station: Novoukrain.
Please note that train schedule and running chart can be changed by the Carrier.
Tickets.ua is not responsible for any changes in transportation service terms.